"The future ain't what it used to be."

LITEfx2000

Zxavier

Timekeeper
LITEfx2000

http://conspiracy.at/litefx2000









Click here: The 2003 Shift - A Revelation to Mankind


You heard it first on LITEfx2000...

In 1995, a website was created, http://www.zetatalk.com. This site has an extraordinarily unusual message to relate. The author of this site, Nancy Leider, claims to be in telepathic communication with an alien race FROM what our astronomers call Zeta 2 Reticuli and is transcribing their message onto this website. In short, I have come to the conclusion this website is NOT a hoax. The message the Zetas are relaying is a warning to mankind that a worldwide global catastrophe of biblical proportions will befall the earth in May of 2003, as a giant planet, referred to by researcher Zacharia Sitchin as the 12th planet, zooms in to our vicinity FROM the far-reaches of the outer solar-system and passes very close to the earth. The mechanics of this event will take the form of what is referred to as a pole-shift, a global seismological event in which the crust of the earth is dragged over the mantle as the earth's core temporarily aligns its magnetic orientation to the close passage of this intruder planet, resulting in massive earth changes, an epic drama described by many prominent authors and researchers such as Immanuel Velikovsky, Charles Hapgood, John White and others. The Zetas insist that mankind's myth of this planet, which the ancient Sumerians called Nibiru, is very real and give exact astronomical coordinates of its location. The warming weather patterns and other signs have been heralding the return of this planet due to an increase in radiation FROM the core of our planet. Nibiru has an extremely complex, elongated elliptical/sling orbit and enters our vicinity approximately every 3,600 years, resulting in pole shifts at each passage. In addition, the Zetas bequeath a wealth of information on many topics such as the coming cataclysms, a description of what other worlds are like, the rules in place for the cosmos, the human condition, astrophysics, metaphysics, epistemology, anthroposophy, our myths, and much, much more. There are simply no words to describe the profundity what may be penultimate source of knowledge for all humanity, as this message is so astounding and so mind-boggling that it has not been given widespread attention due to public incredulity.




**MAKE YOUR RESERVATIONS NOW**
2002 UFO EXPO
Featuring Jason Martell and special guest Dr. Roger Leir Sept. 14/15
Santa Clara Marriott Hotel
for more information call
209/836-4281







STAR CHILD SKULL








THE STARCHILD PROJECT
Most people now seem to have the impression that the Starchild's DNA test results say it is a male human and that's that. This is totally incorrect, so I must have done a poor job of making the bottom line clear in the recent UPDATE posted on the Starchild Project website. First, Dr. David Sweet, the geneticist who did the testing, works with and studies forensic DNA as opposed to diagnostic DNA. Forensic DNA is much easier to access, and we have always lacked proper funding, so we took a shortcut to getting some fundamental answers to what the Starchild's DNA might be about. We simply cut corners. This is not a criticism of Dr. Sweet, nor of the capacity of his lab. He does what he does brilliantly. But, as he himself says in the "Recommendations" section of his final letter to me:


"The following question arises: CAN DNA BE USED TO EVALUATE, ASSESS, OR DIAGNOSE THE EITOLOGY (CAUSE) OF THE UNUSUAL SHAPE AND APPEARANCE OF THE CHILD'S SKULL? Unfortunately, this laboratory deals only with STR loci that have forensic significance--they are non-diagnostic loci. THE SPECIMEN WOULD HAVE TO BE TESTED BY A LABORATORY THAT FOCUSES ON DIAGNOSTIC GENETIC LOCI IF ONE WAS TO CONSIDER ATTEMPTING TO IDENTIFY A POTENTIAL GENETIC CAUSE FOR THE (SKULL'S) UNUSUAL APPEARANCE."




Chemtrails :

What appear to be commercial airline vapor trails(Contrails) seen in the sky, being reported all over the world since 1999. Chemtrails criss-cross in a grid like pattern across the sky for miles at a time, flying outside of FFA commercial airline routes. At first sight they appear to be vapor trails, but with an understanding of vapor trails one can see how and why these lines are not vapor trails, but are rather Chemtrails. The lines widen and spread out creating a 'cloud cover', of the sprayed substance. The substance settles down on the ground, blanketing the area in which it was sprayed. Although the material is hard and rare to come by in large quantities, tests on accquired substances shows that it contains biological material. In some cases, including the building blocks of a viral nature. These building blocks do not occurr naturally in nature, but are generated in a lab. The substance has been described as a 'brown goo' and should be considered dangerous. The majority of Chemtrail reports are accompanied by reports of illness.

On this home page, we introduce our cause and message.







Our site is dedicated to teaching the world about Planet X and the Transformation.


NASA Kids


NASA KIDS

NASA isn't wasting any time - Find out what our
kids are being taught about the Pole Shift


<hr size="1" width="80%" color="#000099" align="left">Mr. Daniel E. Lauirer

aka: Commander Zxavier
devil.gif
 
Back
Top